Enter your search

Management

Administration

Reception and Information

  • Kenny BAUSCH

Course Administration Office

  • Christine DELMARKO
  • Stéphanie DHAMEN
  • Joe GOELHAUSEN (annexe Belval)
  • João Carlos GONÇALVES RIBEIRO (annexe Mersch)
  • Claudio RODRIGUEZ (annexe Belval)
  • Edmée LALLEMANG (annexe Mersch)
  • Jérôme KLAMM
  • Salvina MESSINA
  • Simone PATZ
  • Tanja WILTGEN (annexe Belval)

Exams Office

  • Frank HILKHUIJSEN
  • Patrick LANNERS
  • Milly NEIERTZ

Libraries and Media Centres

  • Dario STEIL ANTONI (annexe Belval)
  • Yannick STOFFEL

Administrative Reception

  • Laurent COLLING

Human Resources

  • Emilie MICHEL

Financial Services

  • Joëlle HENTGES
  • Carine CARDOSO FIGUEIREDO
  • Christophe D’ANGELO
  • Sabrina SEIDEL
  • Sandy REDING

IT Services

  • Béatrice BEGOC
  • Xinxin ZHU

Communication Department

  • Jil GOEDERT
  • Luisa MORLANO FABER

German Department

  • Antje SPENNEMANN
  • Charel BRACONNIER
  • Christian TIMM
  • Connie HULS
  • Elizabet ILIEVA
  • Emina MRKANOVIC
  • Eva VLAMING
  • Guy FREYLING
  • Jessica KREINS
  • Jutta HOPFGARTNER
  • Marion CLEES
  • Nadine SCHUMACHER
  • Philippe HAAS
  • Regine KRÖGER
  • Steve HOEGENER
  • Yasmine STEYER

Luxembourgish Department

  • Alberto MACHADO
  • Almina SKRIJELJ
  • Amra CEMALOVIC
  • Anaïs WEYNACHTER
  • Andrej JAKSIC
  • Angèle GAASCH
  • Anne OLINGER
  • Anne POOS
  • Anne-Michelle LORANG
  • Anouck KUGENER
  • Benoît JUNK
  • Bettina OSTER
  • Boryana KOTOROVA
  • Brigitte JEITZ
  • Christian WELTER
  • Claude SCHILTZ
  • Corinne FREILINGER
  • Damien SCHMIT
  • Danny LEYDER
  • Denis WELTER
  • Eva FAZEKAS
  • Fabienne KOHL
  • Francisca LUNA GARCIA
  • Fränk MUNO
  • Gilles MARSON
  • Henry FISCHBACH
  • Ines QUARING
  • Isabelle SIMON
  • Jacqueline MESSERICH
  • Jeannine MARTIN
  • Jeff BADEN
  • Jennifer KAELL
  • Jérôme LULLING
  • Lars GILLEN
  • Laura HILBERT
  • Laurent NEIERTZ
  • Luc MAY
  • Marielle MOLITOR
  • Martine WEILAND
  • Maurice HEINZ
  • Melanie CHILLON
  • Michèle BESCH
  • Myriam HARTMANN
  • Myriam MERSCH
  • Nathalie ROETTGERS
  • Nicolas ALS
  • Pia BAATZ
  • Sabrina ESPINOSA
  • Samira HOFFMANN
  • Sarah MIRTI
  • Stephanie BUCHLER
  • Sven WOHL
  • Tanja MOHR
  • Tessy FEYDER
  • Vanessa MORES
  • Vera LANGERS
  • Yulia MOTOVILOVA

French Department

  • Adji Mbome FALL
  • Agathe CESSAT
  • Alexandre PISCEVIC
  • Alexia CALLOT
  • Alice QUENARD
  • Allison ANTOINE
  • Amélie JACOB
  • Anaïs WEYNACHTER
  • Aurélie BOUCHET
  • Carine MATTIONI
  • Carole DE CILLIA
  • Carole DOILLON
  • Catherine CANNAS
  • Catherine DEBRAY
  • Cathie FERRO
  • Céline AUDOUARD
  • Céline BOLIS
  • Chloé KOLB
  • Claire KOCH
  • Claire MULLER
  • Elénore REISER
  • Elsa EILLER
  • Emilie DAUSQUE
  • Fanny MANGOT
  • Fatima EL HADAD
  • Federica KETTANI
  • François BOCKL
  • Frédérique STECKMANN
  • Gauthier VANGANGEL
  • Jeanne SCHMITZ
  • Julie ORLIK
  • Julien SPIEZIA
  • Laura Shim HENCKS
  • Laurence BABILLON
  • Laurence HENRY
  • Maisy GORZA
  • Manon BECKEL
  • Marjorie ENGEL
  • Marie Dominique HOFF
  • Martine MATIAS
  • Mathilde BLOCH
  • Nadine CHARLES
  • Nathalie WAGNER
  • Nousria YAAGHOUB
  • Patricia GIAMPAOLO
  • Philippe LETALON
  • Rosa SPITALERI
  • Sabine SARAIVA
  • Sabrina MASCIOCCHI
  • Sephora FITTEN
  • Stéphane DRAGOJE
  • Stéphanie BAHOFF
  • Stéphanie BERT
  • Thomas GUESDON
  • Vincent ARNAUDIES
  • Virgile THIEL
  • Virginie GRORUD

English Department

  • Charles KRISTIANSSON
  • Charles THOSS
  • Christiane KLEIN
  • Fabian KRÄMER
  • Fiona TEMPLEMAN
  • Francesca FALATO
  • Hermine KOSTER
  • Jean-Marc PUTZ
  • Joanne Beverley BYWOOD
  • Nicolas MARAITE
  • Pascale BECKER
  • Philip WHISTON
  • Simon WALKER
  • Simone HESS

Other Departments

Chinese Department

  • Yun WU

Spanish Department

  • Antonio GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
  • Elena GOMEZ PEREZ
  • José Manuel RUIZ-VIEJOBUENO
  • Silvia Lucía CANO AGUADO

Italian Department

  • Maria Elena IEZZI
  • Paola SCAGNETTI

Dutch Department

  • Ilse VAN RENTERGHEM

Département de portugais

  • Ana Luisa PINTO MARQUES
  • Maria GOMES

Maintenance Department

  • Carla DE DEUS RAMOS FERNANDES
  • Conceiçao PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA PINTO
  • Cremilde BRAZ NOGUEIRA LOPES
  • Cristina COIMBRA REBELO
  • Daniela COUTINHO FERNANDES
  • Isabel FERREIRA RODRIGUES
  • Josélia RICO PARDAL

Technical Department

  • Fabio D’ALESSANDRO
  • Gabriel FERSINO
  • Geoffroy HENGEN
  • Gilles STREFF
  • Mensur FERATI